Liste des engagés

20ème Rallye 24 Dordogne Périgord - 12 aoùt 2017
Télécharger

Num. Pilote Copilote Voiture G. C.
 
1 ULBERT ANTHONY LIRAUD FLORENT MITSUBISHI FA 8
2 FAUCHER WILLIAM PETIT THIERRY 2O7 A 7S
3 SAUTEUR ERIC SAUTEUR MAUREEN MEGANE N 4
4 GAUTHIER PAUL GAUTHIER ANNIE FABIA R 5
5 ARNAUDEAU YVES LARIBIERE AYMERIC FABIA R 5
6 DELAPORTE OLIVIER DELAPORTE AXEL MITSUBISHI FA 8
7 FAVREAU LAURENT LE FEVRE PASCALE IMPREZA FA 8
8 MARTY JULIEN MARTY FANNY MITSUBISHI FN 4
9 BEYLARD ARTHUR LANGLOIS PAULINE CLIO FN 3
10 CORBINEAU LAURENT VERRY VANESSA CLIO F2000 14
11 SERE JULIEN CHAPELLE MARC CLIO FN 3
12 DUCHE JEAN MICHEL LOPES GUILLAUME CLIO F2000 14
13
14 THABARD STEVE SAUVAGET MARIE ANNIE CLIO V6 GT 10
15 BARRET CHRISTIAN MAURY FREDERIC 996 GT3 GT 10
16 BOISSOU FRANCOIS XAVIER DARLAVOIX VINCENT 350 Z GT 10
17 BERCHE DANIEL SCAVINO GUILLAUME 207RC FA 8
18 LARA JOSE MARIE BARAS JEAN PIERRE SIERRA FA 8
19 VEYSSIERE CEDRIC BOUDAUD LOIC IMPREZA R 4
20 MARIE GERARD RUDEAUX CORINNE IMPREZA R 4
21 LAFONT AURELIEN VERNHES YOLENE 207 RC R 3T
22 JOUSSELY JEROME DEFAYE CORINNE CLIO R 3T
23 ZAMBON LAURENT SOREDA MANUEL DS3 R 3
24 HABONNEAU CHRISTOPHE VEDRAINE EMILIE CLIO R 3
25 VERGINES THOMAS ENDLING VANESSA CLIO R 3
26 ZANETTE VINCENT FRISCHKNECHT MARTIN CLIO R 3T
27 CONTAMINE DYLAN FONTANAUD RICHARD MEGANE N 4
28 LIXON DIDIER AUGUSTIN DAMIEN MITSUBISHI FN 4
29 LIVERTOUT DENIS RIVIERE MYRIAM MITSUBISHI FN 4
30 LIXON JOFFREY HOUSSIN GAETAN CLIO FA 6K
31 MAZEAU JEAN LUC LAUSEILLE NICOLAS SAXO KC FA 6K
32 LEROSIER PIERRE CORBINEAU MARIE TWINGO R 2
33 CHEVALEYRE CHRISTIAN BOY PHILIPPE C2 R 2
34 FARLAY CEDRIC BRET RENE CLIO FA 7
35 DUFOURNEAU FABRICE DESACHY PIERRE VINCENT CLIO FA 7
36 GERBAUD CEDRIC PATIER MARJOLAINE 306 S16 FA 7
37 PAILLE PAUL BAUDRIT DIMITRI CLIO F2000 14
38 MEURANT FREDERIC DUSSOULIER REGIS CLIO F2000 14
39 GAUTHIER VINCENT REIX NELLY BMW 318 F2000 14
40 DARAS BENJAMIN DESSALLE LOICK 306 S16 F2000 14
41 COLOMY STEPHANE MASPEYROT ELVINA R5 GT TURBO F2000 14
42 BOURGEAS ANTHONY BROUSSAUDIER ADELINE CLIO F2000 14
43 VILMOT MAXIME PASSETEMPS SAMUEL GOLF F2000 14
44 MARTINEZ ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ TRISTAN CIVIC N 3
45 SCHMIEDERER CHRISTOPHER CHASSEREAU PHILIPPE CLIO FN 3
46 MERIAS GILLES NOEL SYLVIE CLIO FN 3
47 GALVAGNON DAVID GRIT SEBASTIEN CLIO FN 3
48 DEYET-LEYSER LIPINSKI JOHAN CLIO FN 3
49 DESCAT PASCAL VIGIER CORINE CLIO FN 3
50
51 BERROYER JIMMY DELORD CHARLY CLIO FN 3
52 BRASSEUR NICOLAS CHATARD JEREMIE 106S16 FA 6
53 FROGER TONY NIEPCERON HARMONY SAXO FA 6
54 CAMPOS JEREMI LAFARGE JEREMY 106S16 FA 6
55 PORCHERON BRICE REJAUD MAGALI SAXO FA 6
56 SEBASTIEN GERARD SAGE SEBASTIEN 1O6 FA 6
57 ALARY CHRISTOPHE PERINAUD EMILIE SAXO F2000 13
58 FERNANDES CARLOS POTIER SYLVIE 106S16 F2000 13
59 RAMBAUD ANTHONY PIGNON ANTHONY SAXO F2000 13
60 FEYDIEU ROMAIN PERRINAUD MAEVA 106 XSI F2000 13
61 CHAUSSAT PATRICE BRUN LYDIE LOGAN F2000 13
62 LE QUEAU BASTIEN RIGAL PIERRICK 106 S16 F2000 13
63 JARDEL REMI SIMIAN LAURA 106S16 F2000 13
64 VESVRE STEPHANE HERMINET JEROME 1O6 FA 5
65 DEJEANS ANTHONY CHAUSSAT JEREMY 106XSI FA 5
66 MARTIAL NIKI CHAUVEAU CARINE TWINGO R 1
67 COTTREAU SEBASTIEN VERSAVEAU MARION TWINGO R 1
68 ZANETTE CLEMENT LAGARTO JOSE TWINGO R 1
69 CHERAUD KEVIN POTIER JIMMY SAXO FN 2
70 LAMBERT JULIEN LAMBERT PIERRE SAXO FN 2
71 ROUSSEILLE MATTHIEU PALOMBI LAURA CIVIC FN 2
72 TEXIER ADRIEN TEXIER FRANCK 106 S16 FN 2
73 THOUVENIN BENOIT CORNAC ROMAIN 106S16 FN 2
74 MOULENE JEROME ROUBINET QUENTIN 1O6 FN 2S
75 AUGER ANDRE MAGNAN HERVE SAXO F2000 12
76 FORNARA LIONEL ZANETTI THIERRY AX SPORT F2000 12
77 GASPIN PHILIPPE LANNEE MATHIEU 106 F2000 12
78 BOUTEAUD ANTHONY OREVE LAETITIA 106XSI FN 1
79 ROBIN PATRICE ROBIN ALAIN AX GTI FN 1
80 PORTEFAIX LUCAS PORTEFAIX DAMIEN 205 RALLYE FN 1
81 CAILLE JEAN PORCHERON GIOVANI 106 RALLYE FN 1
82 DELPY TONY GUILMIN GUILLAUME 205 RALLYE F2000 11
83 PELERIN JEAN CLAUDE PAPUCHON KEVIN 205 F2000 11
84 NOTO SEBASTIEN GONON ALEXIS 104 ZS2 F2000 11