Classement final

18ème Rallye 24 Dordogne Périgord - le 15/03/2014 - 45 classés
Télécharger en pdf

Clt N. Equipage Voiture G/C Temps Ecarts
 
1 5 PATIER Yannick
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Subaru Impreza STI N4 00:22:26,7
2 8 SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Maureen
Renault Clio F2014 00:22:47,2 +00:20,5
+00:20,5
3 1 PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 A8 00:23:00,3 +00:33,6
+00:13,1
4 6 ORILLAC Cédric
NICOLEAU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 00:23:17,3 +00:50,6
+00:17,0
5 29 MARGUET Grégory
MERCIER Jean-Camille
BMW 318 F2014 00:23:23,2 +00:56,5
+00:05,9
6 45 CHAPUT Franck
RAYNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 F2013 00:23:26,1 +00:59,4
+00:02,9
7 9 ULBERT Anthony
BRUGERON Thierr
Peugeot 207 R3 00:23:27,2 +01:00,5
+00:01,1
8 11 BRUN Bruno
BRUN Christelle
Renault Clio R3 00:23:34,3 +01:07,6
+00:07,1
9 25 ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercédès C180 F2014 00:23:36,9 +01:10,2
+00:02,6
10 19 FAVREAU Romain
GUILLOTEAU Romain
Citroën C2 Max R2 00:23:41,1 +01:14,4
+00:04,2
11 26 BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 F2014 00:23:43,2 +01:16,5
+00:02,1
12 2 CHARLES Michel
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Ford Escort Cosworth A8 00:23:43,5 +01:16,8
+00:00,3
13 18 DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 206 FA 6K 00:23:51,0 +01:24,3
+00:07,5
14 10 JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio R3 00:24:08,3 +01:41,6
+00:17,3
15 27 GAUTHIER Vincent
GIRARDEAU Patrick
BMW 318 Compact F2014 00:24:16,6 +01:49,9
+00:08,3
16 12 DUMONT Emmanuel
BRISSET-DUMONT Léa
Porsche Cayman GT10 00:24:19,1 +01:52,4
+00:02,5
17 40 CHOLLET Aline
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio FN3 00:24:33,3 +02:06,6
+00:14,2
18 38 REBIERE Philippe
REBIERE Laura
Renault Clio Williams FN3 00:24:44,0 +02:17,3
+00:10,7
19 42 BRASSEUR Nicolas
COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16 FA6 00:24:51,7 +02:25,0
+00:07,7
20 43 AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo FA6 00:24:58,0 +02:31,3
+00:06,3
21 17 BELOUIN Franck
TURMEL Yoann
Renault Mégane N4 00:25:10,2 +02:43,5
+00:12,2
22 55 ROUGIER Bruno
ROUGIER Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16 FN2 00:25:11,3 +02:44,6
+00:01,1
23 14 MARIE Gérard
RUDEAUX Corinne
Nissan 350Z GT10 00:25:16,2 +02:49,5
+00:04,9
24 39 GEORGEVITCH Geoffrey
LARRIBIERE Aymeric
Renault Clio FN3 00:25:19,3 +02:52,6
+00:03,1
25 53 BRASSEUR Come
CHATARD Jérémie
Peugeot 106 S16 FN2 00:25:28,3 +03:01,6
+00:09,0
26 46 GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS F2013 00:25:35,7 +03:09,0
+00:07,4
27 34 COLOMY Stéphane
VALLET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo F2014 00:25:38,1 +03:11,4
+00:02,4
28 16 VEYSSIERE Cédric
BOUDAUD Loic
Subaru Impreza STI N4 00:25:46,5 +03:19,8
+00:08,4
29 20 VERGINES Thomas
WENDLING Vanessa
Citroën C2 R2 00:25:46,6 +03:19,9
+00:00,1
30 24 ROUSSEAU Jean-Philippe
ROUSSEAU Fernande
Renault Clio Williams FA7 00:25:55,4 +03:28,7
+00:08,8
31 7 ROBINET Frédéric
VEDRAINE Emilie
Seat Ibiza A8 00:26:07,2 +03:40,5
+00:11,8
32 52 PLANCON Teddy
PARADOT Lisa
Renault Twingo R1 00:26:31,7 +04:05,0
+00:24,5
33 48 AUSSOURD Mathieu
BRISSET Maud
Peugeot 106 Rallye F2013 00:26:34,9 +04:08,2
+00:03,2
34 54 CADIOT Philippe
DUPPERRET Franck
Peugeot 106 S16 FN2 00:26:36,0 +04:09,3
+00:01,1
35 58 GALVAGNON David
GRIT Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI FN1 00:26:36,9 +04:10,2
+00:00,9
36 44 FAVRE Jérôme
FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5K 00:26:37,4 +04:10,7
+00:00,5
37 56 BLONDY Sébastien
NICAUT Laurent
Peugeot 205 F2012 00:27:15,6 +04:48,9
+00:38,2
38 32 ROUSSEILLE Matthieu
MARTY Arthur
Renault 5 GT Turbo F2014 00:27:47,7 +05:21,0
+00:32,1
39 37 BEYLARD Hervé
VARAILHON Brice
Renault 5 GT Turbo F2014 00:27:57,2 +05:30,5
+00:09,5
40 35 BARRIAS Didier
VIDAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 CC F2014 00:28:19,7 +05:53,0
+00:22,5
41 59 CAILLE Jean
BOURGEAS Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye FN1 00:28:47,2 +06:20,5
+00:27,5
42 31 NOUAUD Jérémy
GUYOT Cyril
Fiat Ritmo Abarth F2014 00:29:13,2 +06:46,5
+00:26,0
43 61 ZANETTI Thierry
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 106 Rallye F2011 00:29:54,5 +07:27,8
+00:41,3
44 60 BOUTEAUD Anthony
BEYLARD Arthur
Peugeot 106 XSI FN1 00:30:07,8 +07:41,1
+00:13,3
45 21 BOUSQUET Gilles
COQUET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC FA7 00:30:11,3 +07:44,6
+00:03,5