Photos des participants - édition 2014

Par ordre d'arrivée

1ier : PATIER Yannick & AUPETIT Stéphanie

ATIER Yannick & AUPETIT Stéphanie

2ième : SAUTEUR Eric & SAUTEUR Maureen

SAUTEUR Eric & SAUTEUR Maureen

3ième : PURREY Frédéric & ABERLEN Tony

PURREY Frédéric & ABERLEN Tony

4ième : ORILLAC Cédric & NICOLEAU Cédric

ORILLAC Cédric & NICOLEAU Cédric

5ième : MARGUET Grégory & MERCIER Jean-Camille

MARGUET Grégory & MERCIER Jean-Camille

6 : CHAPUT Franck & RAYNAUD Gilbert

CHAPUT Franck & RAYNAUD Gilbert

7 : ULBERT Anthony & BRUGERON Thierry

ULBERT Anthony & BRUGERON Thierry

8 : BRUN Bruno & BRUN Christelle

BRUN Bruno & BRUN Christelle

9 : ARNAUDEAU Yves & TAILLANDIER Thomas

ARNAUDEAU Yves & TAILLANDIER Thomas

10 : FAVREAU Romain & GUILLOTEAU Romain

FAVREAU Romain & GUILLOTEAU Romain

11 : BORDERIE Laurent & BOUTHIER Brigitte

BORDERIE Laurent & BOUTHIER Brigitte

12 : CHARLES Michel & COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand

CHARLES Michel & COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand

13 : DURANTON Richard & AUTIER Armand

DURANTON Richard & AUTIER Armand

14 : JOUSSELY Jérôme & LACHIEZE Audrey

JOUSSELY Jérôme & LACHIEZE Audrey

15 : GAUTHIER Vincent & GIRARDEAU Patrick

GAUTHIER Vincent & GIRARDEAU Patrick

16 : DUMONT Emmanuel & BRISSET-DUMONT Léa

DUMONT Emmanuel & BRISSET-DUMONT Léa

17 : CHOLLET Aline & BOYER Pauline

CHOLLET Aline & BOYER Pauline

18 : REBIERE Philippe & REBIERE Laura

REBIERE Philippe & REBIERE Laura

19 : BRASSEUR Nicolas & COUTTIER Christophe

BRASSEUR Nicolas & COUTTIER Christophe

20 : AUGER André & MAGNAN Hervé

AUGER André & MAGNAN Hervé

21 : BELOUIN Franck & TURMEL Yoann

BELOUIN Franck & TURMEL Yoann

22 : ROUGIER Bruno & ROUGIER Elodie

ROUGIER Bruno & ROUGIER Elodie

23 : MARIE Gérard & RUDEAUX Corinne

MARIE Gérard & RUDEAUX Corinne

24 : GEORGEVITCH Geoffrey & LARRIBIERE Aymeric

GEORGEVITCH Geoffrey & LARRIBIERE Aymeric

25 : BRASSEUR Come & CHATARD Jérémie

BRASSEUR Come & CHATARD Jérémie

26 : GRENIER Alexis & FOURNE Maxime

GRENIER Alexis & FOURNE Maxime

27 : COLOMY Stéphane & VALLET Sébastien

COLOMY Stéphane & VALLET Sébastien

28 : VEYSSIERE Cédric & BOUDAUD Loic

VEYSSIERE Cédric & BOUDAUD Loic

29 : VERGINES Thomas & WENDLING Vanessa

VERGINES Thomas & WENDLING Vanessa

30 : ROUSSEAU Jean-Philippe & ROUSSEAU Fernande

ROUSSEAU Jean-Philippe & ROUSSEAU Fernande

31 : ROBINET Frédéric & VEDRAINE Emilie

ROBINET Frédéric & VEDRAINE Emilie

32 : PLANCON Teddy & PARADOT Lisa

PLANCON Teddy & PARADOT Lisa

33 : AUSSOURD Mathieu & BRISSET Maud

AUSSOURD Mathieu & BRISSET Maud

34 : CADIOT Philippe & DUPPERRET Franck

CADIOT Philippe & DUPPERRET Franck

35 : GALVAGNON David & GRIT Sébastien

GALVAGNON David & GRIT Sébastien

36 : FAVRE Jérôme & FAVRE Olivier

FAVRE Jérôme & FAVRE Olivier

37 : BLONDY Sébastien & NICAUT Laurent

BLONDY Sébastien & NICAUT Laurent

38 : ROUSSEILLE Matthieu & MARTY Arthur

ROUSSEILLE Matthieu & MARTY Arthur

39 : BEYLARD Hervé & VARAILHON Brice

BEYLARD Hervé & VARAILHON Brice

40 : BARRIAS Didier & VIDAL Guillaume

BARRIAS Didier & VIDAL Guillaume

41 : CAILLE Jean & BOURGEAS Anthony

CAILLE Jean & BOURGEAS Anthony

42 : NOUAUD Jérémy & GUYOT Cyril

NOUAUD Jérémy & GUYOT Cyril

43 : ZANETTI Thierry & MORIGNY Ludivine

ZANETTI Thierry & MORIGNY Ludivine

44 : BOUTEAUD Anthony & BEYLARD Arthur

BOUTEAUD Anthony & BEYLARD Arthur

45 : BOUSQUET Gilles & COQUET Guillaume

NOUAUD Jérémy & GUYOT Cyril

 

 

0 : DELAGE

DELAGE