Liste des engagés

19ème Rallye 24 Dordogne Périgord - le 27 & 28 Août 2016
Télécharger

Num. Pilote Copilote Voiture G. C.
 
1 PATIER Yannick LACHIEZE AUDREY SUBARU IMPREZA N 4
2 SAUTEUR Eric MILLAC Cindy RENAULT MEGANE N 4
3 PURREY Frédéric LABROUSSE Laura MITSUBISHI LANCER A 8
4 BORDERIE Laurent BOUTHIER brigitte BMW 318 F2000 14
5 ULBERT Anthony BRUGERON Thierry MITSUBISHI EVO 8MR FA 8
6 MARTY Julien MARTY Fanny MITSUBISHI EVO 9 N 4
7 FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry PEUGEOT 207 A 7S
8 GAUTHIER Paul GIRARDEAU Patrick CITROEN DS3 R 5
9 ROUILLARD Nicolas VEDRAINE Emilie PEUGEOT 206 F2000 14
10 HIRIGOYEN François PALACIO Mathieu RENAULT CLIO R3 R 3C
11 BRUN Bruno BRUN Christelle RENAULT Clio F2000 14
12 CHAPUT Franck RAYGNAUD Gilbert PEUGEOT 106 F2000 13
14 DELAGE Cédric TORLET Cédric OPEL Speedster GT 10
15 BARRET Christian MAURY Frédéric PORSCHE 996 GT3 GT 10
16 DUMONT Emmanuel - PORSCHE 996 GT3 RS GT 10
17 BOISSOU F.Xavier BOUTHIER Christophe NISSAN 350 Z GT 10
18 GRANOT Benoit CALMELS Yoan FORD ESCORT FA 8
19 MOULENE Jérome MORIGNY Ludivine PEUGEOT 207 RC A 8
20 BERCHE Daniel LIPINSKI Johan PEUGEOT 207 RC A 8
21 ZANETTE Vincent LAGARTO Jose RENAULT CLIO RS R 3
22 JOUSSELY Jérome DEFAYE Corinne RENAULT CLIO 4 RS R 3T
23 MARIE Gérard RUDEAUX Corinne SUBARU IMPREZA N 4
24 VEYSSIERE Cédric BOUDAUD Loic SUBARU IMPREZA N 4
25 LAURENT Dominique CHAMBORS Stéphanie MITSUBISHI EVO N 4
26 LIVERTOUT Denis RIVIERE Myriam MITSUBISHI EVO 8 FN 4
27 HABONNEAU Christophe FRISCHNECHT Martin RENAULT MEGANE N 4
28 FACCIO Michel BERNARD David RENAULT SUPER 5 GT FN 4
29 MAZEAU Jean Luc LAUSEILLE Nicolas CITROEN SAXO FA 6K
30 ROUBINET Quentin DELORD Charly PEUGEOT 206 XS A 6K
31 RADET Nicolas LE QUEAU Bastien CITROEN C2 R 2
32 GRENIER Alexis VERGINES Thomas CITROEN C2 R 2
33 TOUVRON Christophe VERMAGEAU Landry RENAULT TWINGO R 2
34 CHAUSSAT Patrice BRUN Lydie RENAULT CLIO FA 7
35 BONNEAU Laurent BONNEAU Dorian RENAULT CLIO RS FA 7
36 LEPINOUX Laurent LAVERGNE Magalie RENAULT CLIO RS A 7
37 DELAPORTE Olivier DELAPORTE AXEL PEUGEOT 206 RC FA 7
38 DUCHE J.Michel BROCARD Thomas RENAULT CLIO RS F2000 14
39 ARNAUDEAU Yves TAILLANDIER Julie MERCEDES C 180 F2000 14
40 BEYLARD Arthur BOUDINAT J.Pierre RENAULT SUPER 5 F2000 14
41 GERBAUD Cédric PATIER Marjolaine PEUGEOT 306 16S F2000 14
42 BERTHOMIER Laurent MOUSSARON Carine RENAULT CLIO F2000 14
43 BOURGEAS Anthony BROUSSAUDIER Adeline RENAULT CLIO F2000 14
44 BOYER Aurélien JARDEL Rémi RENAULT CLIO RS F2000 14
45 LABROUSSE Sébastien VERGNAUD Alexis RENAULT MEGANE F2000 14
46 LABAT Jean-Paul LABARTHE Stéphanie RENAULT SUPER 5 F2000 14
47 GALVAGNON David GRIT Sébastien RENAULT CLIO RS FN 3
48 DESCAT Pascal VIGIER Corinne RENAULT CLIO FN 3
49 GEORGEVITCH G. - RENAULT CLIO FN 3
51 BERTOT Johan FRAIGNE Jean-Luc CITROEN SAXO VTS FA 6
52 PEYREBRUNE Alex LEGASTELLOIS Charles CITROEN SAXO VTS FA 6
53 FAVRE Jérome FAVRE Olivier PEUGEOT 106 Rallye A 5K
54 DURANTON Richard AUTIER Armand PEUGEOT 106 F2000 13
55 FERNANDES Carlos PETIT Sébastien CITROEN SAXO F2000 13
56 ALARY Christophe DUPPI Véronique CITROEN SAXO VTS F2000 13
57 RAMBAUD Anthony PIGNON Anthony CITROEN SAXO VTS F2000 13
58 GUYOT Cyril ROBIN Teddy PEUGEOT 306 F2000 13
59 FEYDIEU Romain VARAILHON Mickaël PEUGEOT 106 XSI F2000 13
60 JAMAIN Philippe VEROLA Anthony VOLKSWAGEN F2000 13
61 GARNIER Marc PERRINAUD Maeva PEUGEOT 106 XSI FA 5
62 CADIOT Philippe DUPPERET Franck PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2
63 CHERAUD Kévin PERRINAUD Emilie CITROEN SAXO VTS FN 2
64 ROUSSEILLE Mathieu MARTY Arthur HONDA CIVIC FN 2
65 AITEUR Djamel RODRIGUES Lise HONDA CIVIC FN 2
66 TEXIER Adrien TEXIER Franck PEUGEOT 106 S16 FN 2
67 BRESSOU Didier MASSOU Jonathan CITROEN SAXO FN 2
68 PELISSIER Pascal PELISSIER Michel PEUGEOT 106 SI6 FN 2
69 BRAILLY Francis PAPPAGIORGIOU Joelle CITROEN SAXO VTS F2000 12
70 DELSALLE Loïc DARAS Benjamin PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE F2000 12
71 BOUTEAUD Anthony OREVE Leatitia PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN 1
72 COTTREAU Sébastien VERSAVEAU Marion PEUGEOT 205 FN 1
73 CAILLE Jean REIX Nelly PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE FN 1
74 DELPY Tony FORNARA Lionel PEUGEOT 205 F2000 11
 
F PREVOTEAU Fabien MAURAUZEAU Ludovic FORFAIT    
F AUGER André MAGNAN Hervé FORFAIT    
F BLED Thierry VERNAGEAU Yoan FORFAIT    

RALLYE 24 2016 VHC

Num. Pilote Copilote Voiture G. C.
 
101 SUIRE Jacques CAMAC Eric ALPINE A310 4 2SB4S
104 VEQUERE Pascal RIGAUDIE Guillaume PEUGEOT 104 ZS 2 3